Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Falcão de Oliveira
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Bagnaia
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoF. Bagnaia
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónB. Binder
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Bagnaia
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegiF. Bagnaia
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandB. Binder
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepangL. Marini
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR4630481217
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo27221117
3B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo2013316
4L. BaldassarriPons HP 401621511
5A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team1570512
6J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team1550414
7L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR461471512
8M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP1380114
9X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP1310213
10F. QuartararoSpeed Up1281214
11M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team1281112
12I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors600010
13J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini58009
14S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors49009
15S. CorsiTasca Racing470012
16A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team450012
17D. AegerterKiefer Racing420010
18A. FernándezPons HP 4037007
19R. GardnerTech 3 Racing29007
20T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia23007
21R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team14002
22H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
23J. RaffinSAG Team9002
24S. ManziForward Racing8002
25D. KentSpeed Up8002
26I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
27J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP5002
28B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing2001
29K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
30E. PonsAGR Team1001
31S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP1001
32N. TuuliSIC Racing Team1001
33T. WarokornSAG Team0000
34E. GranadoForward Racing0000
35J. DaniloSAG Team0000
36L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
37Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
38F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
39B. StaringTech 3 Racing0000
40X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
41D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
42A. Medina MayoSAG Team0000
43S. MoraisWillirace Team0000
44C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
45M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
46R. SuciptoForward Racing0000
47C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000

Competições